これまでの領域代表

岩井 伸一郎 (東北大) 2019年04月~2020年03月
石原 一   (大阪府大) 2018年04月~2019年03月
辛 埴    (東大物性研) 2017年04月~2018年03月
田中 耕一郎 (京大理) 2016年04月~2017年03月
江馬 一弘  (上智大理工) 2015年04月~2016年03月
小川 哲生  (阪大院理) 2014年04月~2015年03月
腰原 伸也  (東工大院理工) 2013年04月~2014年03月
金光 義彦  (京大化研) 2012年04月~2013年03月
五神 真   (東大院理) 2011年10月~2012年03月
中山 正昭  (大阪市大院工) 2010年10月~2011年09月
南 不二雄  (東工大) 2009年10月~2010年09月
嶽山 正二郎 (東大物性研) 2008年10月~2009年09月
那須 奎一郎 (高エネ機構) 2007年10月~2008年09月
菅 滋正   (阪大基礎工) 2006年10月~2007年09月
末元 徹   (東大物性研) 2005年10月~2006年09月
相原 正樹  (奈良先端大) 2004年10月~2005年09月
伊藤 正   (阪大基礎工) 2003年10月~2004年09月
藤森 淳   (東大理) 2002年10月~2003年09月
舛本 泰章  (筑波大物理) 2001年10月~2002年09月
中村 新男  (名大理工総研) 2000年10月~2001年09月

 

これまでの運営委員

大間知 潤子
(関西学院大)
川上 洋平
(東北大)
藤原 秀紀
(阪大)
2019年10月~2020年09月
小西 邦昭
(東大)
和達 大樹
(兵庫県立大)
渡邊 浩
(阪大)
2019年04月~2020年03月
小林 正起
(東大院工)
松永 隆佑
(東大物性研)
2018年10月~2019年09月
有川 敬
(京都大学)
南 康夫
(徳島大)
深谷 亮
(KEK物構研)
2018年04月~2019年03月
小山 剛史
(名大院工)
山崎 篤志
(甲南大理工)
2017年10月~2018年09月
廣理 英基
(京都大)
高橋 陽太郎
(東京大)
馬場 基彰
(大阪大)
2017年04月~2018年03月
堀場 弘司
(KEK物構研)
上岡 隼人
(日本大)
2016年10月~2017年09月
一宮 正義
(滋賀県立大)
松原 正和
(東北大)
山田 泰裕
(千葉大)
2016年04月~2017年03月
長谷 宗明
(筑波大)
横谷 尚睦
(岡山大)
2015年10月~2016年09月
太野垣 健
(産総研)
佐藤 琢哉
(九大理)
大畠 悟郎
(大阪府大理)
2015年04月~2016年03月
片山 郁文
(横浜国大工)
高橋 和敏
(佐賀大)
2014年10月~2015年09月
伊藤 弘毅
(東北大理)
池沢 道男
(筑波大数物)
2014年04月~2015年03月
伊藤 孝寛
(名古屋大工)
小島 磨
(神戸大工)
2013年10月~2014年09月
小川 直毅
(理研)
宮島 顕祐
(東理大理)
2013年04月~2014年03月
高橋 学
(群大工)
早瀬 潤子
(慶大理工)
2012年10月~2013年09月
貴田 徳明
(東大院新領域)
飯田 琢也
(阪府大ナノ科学・材料セ)
2012年04月~2013年03月
小田 勝
(農工大院工)
中島 伸夫
(広大院理)
2011年10月~2012年09月
米満 賢治
(中央大理工)
中嶋 誠
(東大物性研)
2011年05月~2012年03月
齋藤 智彦
(東理大理)
松田 一成
(京大エネ研)
2010年11月~2011年09月
秋元 郁子
(和歌山大シス工)
守友 浩
(筑波大数物)
2010年05月~2011年04月
藤森 伸一
(原子力機構放射光)
小川 佳宏
(東工大理)
2009年11月~2010年10月
石田 邦夫
(東芝研究開発セ)
中 暢子
(京大理)
2009年05月~2010年04月
原田 慈久
(東大院工)
松崎 弘幸
(東大新領域)
2008年10月~2009年09月
三沢 和彦
(東京農工大)
浅野 健一
(阪大理)
2008年05月~2009年04月
松田 巌
(東大物性研)
沖本 洋一
(東工大院理工)
2007年11月~2008年10月
芦田 昌明
(阪大基礎工)
迫田 和彰
(物材機構)
2007年05月~2008年04月
高橋 聡
(奈良先端大物質創成)
組頭 広志
(東大院工)
2006年11月~2007年10月
高河原 俊秀
(京都工繊大)
島野 亮
(東大理)
2006年05月~2007年04月
島田 賢也
(広島大放射光科学)
富田 憲一
(山形大理)
2005年11月~2006年10月
谷 俊朗
(東京農工大)
齋藤 伸吾
(情通機構関西)
2005年05月~2006年04月
田中 章順
(神戸大)
安食 博志
(阪大基礎工)
2004年11月~2005年10月
萱沼 洋輔
(大阪府大)
岸田 英夫
(東大新領域)
2004年05月~2005年04月
大淵 泰司
(電通大)
木村 昭夫
(広大理)
2003年11月~2004年10月
有本 収
(岡山大理)
岩井 伸一郎
(東北大理)
2003年05月~2004年04月
関山 明
(阪大基礎工)
岩野 薫
(高エネ研)
2002年11月~2003年10月
末元 徹
(東大物性研)
伊東 千尋
(和歌山大シス工)
2002年05月~2003年04月
岩住 俊明
(高エネ研)
山本 愛士
(奈良先端大)
2001年11月~2002年10月
鈴木 正人
(大阪市大理)
岡本 博
(東大新領域)
2001年05月~2002年04月
城 健男
(広大理)
黒田 隆
(東工大)
2000年11月~2001年10月